2014 ESDAA – Cheerleading Competition Teams

[wptabs style=”wpui-light”]

[wptabtitle]Fanwood[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]

cheer-fanwood

Cheerleader Grade
Ashkaira Escalera 12
Chris Martin Palafox
Holly Marschke 9
Jackary Lora
Rosa Padilla 12 
Silmara Campos
Yzumaris Rodriguez 12 
Justin Muschette (Drummer) 10 
Chelly Mendoza (Mascot) 11 
Justin Muschette (Spotter #1) 10 
Jake Pacheco (Spotter #2) 12 
Head Coach: Roxann Richards  
Assistant Coach: Frank Ribaudo  

[/wptabcontent]

 

[wptabtitle]Lexington[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]

Lexcheerleading

Cheerleader Grade
Chelsea Hilaire 12
Chen Liu 12 
Khadijah Jackson 12 
Licelot Velez 12 
Jesse Odi 12 
Jessica Rodriguez 12 
Victoria Pon 11 
Liquin Chen 11 
Shariel Theodore 11 
Hanley Martinez 11 
Tionna Diamond 11 
Wyona Singh 11 
Angelo De Leon 11 
Joseph Pon 10 
Head Coach: Maria Micioni  
Assistant Coach: Tara Ciccione  

[/wptabcontent]

[wptabtitle]Maryland[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]

2013-12-05 winter cheerleading (1)

Cheerleader Grade
Sierra McConville 12
Maurice Marshall 12
Marika Lewis 11
Brittney Little 12
Allyson Bortoletto 12
Qyashiny Roberts 11
Kylie Frelich 9
Gillian Lawrence 9
Jaqqie Boese 11
Liora Selzer 9
Madison Givens 9
Malika Canada 9
Brandon Garrett 11
Head Coach: Emilia Nowalski  
Assistant Coach: Dani Hernandez  

[/wptabcontent]

[wptabtitle]Mill Neck Manor[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]

cheer-mnm

Cheerleader Grade
Sabrina Russell 11
Francia Peralta 11
Gabriela David 8
Janelle Clemente 8
Nataly Reyes 7
Bianca Llorens 7
Linda Iovino 11
Edwin Gomez 11
Niah Taylor 6
Carina Traina 8
Head Coach: Michelle O’Brien  
Assistant Coach: Sunny Genco  

 [/wptabcontent]

[wptabtitle]Pennsylvania[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]

psd-cheerleaders

Cheerleader Grade
Kimberly Nguyen 11 
Yasmean Evans
Janiah Mitchell
Briona Hayes
Amanda Ortiz
Lateef Thomas 10 
Zakee Bess 11 
Head Coach: Sharee Smith  
Assistant Coach: Alycia Brown   

[/wptabcontent]

[wptabtitle]Western Pennsylvania[/wptabtitle]
[wptabcontent]wpsd-cheerleaders

Cheerleader Grade
Jessica Gould 12
Jessica Helms
Shannon McAleavey 12 
Janaya Ray 11 
Kelsey Reppert 12 
Le’Auriua McHenry  12
Head Coach: Linda Langer  
Assistant Coach: Venita Smith  

[/wptabcontent]
[/wptabs]

Go to Top